Winner

Team
Name
School
TripMatch
 
Andriy Bondarenko
University of Tartu
Rodion Kryuchkov
University of Tartu
Ostap Maliuvanchuk
University of Tartu
 Yevhenii Sabanin
 University of Tartu

Study IT in Estonia Award

Team
Name
School
Face recognition
Amar Bahadur Gurung
Tallinn University of Technology
Ardi Tampuu
University of Tartu
Konstantin Tretjakov
University of Tartu
Tambet Matiisen
University of Tartu
Kristjan Järvan
University of Tartu

Skype Award

Team
Name
School
Kinecting people
Yakup Güneyli
Tallinn University of Technology
Wajid Khilji
University of Tartu
Ranek Runthal
Estonian Information Technology College

Microsoft Award

Team
Name
School
Super Nimble
Prashanth Parthiban
University of Tartu
Vinod Infant Dass John Rozario
University of Tartu
Sunday Ayandokun
University of Tartu

Diploma "Well prepared"

Team
Name
School
Janeni DashBoard
Maksim Maksimov
Tallinn University of Technology
Sergei Korobov
Tallinn University of Technology
Evgeny Chubarov
Tallinn University of Technology
Vladmir Pissarev
Tallinn University of Technology


Diploma "0-100% (48h)"

Team
Name
School
Tripime
Kelli Lukas
Estonian Information Technology College
Märt Lõhmus
Estonian Information Technology College
Kaarel Kelk
Estonian Information Technology College

Competitors

Team
Name
School
Dining Service
Ott Jalakas
Tallinn University of Technology
Karl Jürgenson
Tallinn University of Technology
Viktor Reinok
Tallinn University of Technology
Helpy
Chibuzor Udokwu
Tallinn University of Technology
Uzochukwu Eddie Odozi
Tallinn University of Technology
Egon Lund
Estonian Information Technology College
Mart Simisker
University of Tartu
We are coming
 
Dmitri Timašjov
University of Tartu
Anastasiia Konoplina
University of Tartu
 Rustam Nadrshin
University of Tartu
 LetterWise       Kaisa Järvpõld
 Estonian Information Technology College
 Julia Kraam
 Estonian Information Technology College
 Tauri Busch
 Estonian Information Technology College
 Erik Hirmo
 Estonian Information Technology College
 RAT         Karl-Martin Miil
 Tallinn University of Technology
 Roel Rahkema
 Tallinn University of Technology
 Magnus Peterson
 Tallinn University of Technology
 Tõnis Piirits
 Tallinn University of Technology
 Johannes Valter
 University of Tartu
Taxishare       Md. Rashadul Islam
 Tallinn University of Technology
 Nusaeb Nur Alam
 Tallinn University of Technology
 Khasanboy Akbarov
 Tallinn University of Technology
 Ahmed Abdelhady
 
TUT Cafeterias       Tomáš Janoušek
Tallinn University of Technology 
 Balázs Németh
 Tallinn University of Technology
 Aleksander Grzyb
 Tallinn University of Technology
 Kaspar Jõeveer
 

#‎skypeunihack‬